BIP ($)

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika10990000000000
2.Japan4597140000000
3.Deutschland2110700000000
4.Grossbritannien1534000000000
5.Frankreich1503000000000
6.China1278900000000
7.Italien1199860000000
8.Brasilien724720500000
9.Kanada701063300000
10.Spanien620935300000
11.Mexiko569745954300
12.Indien490630390000
13.Korea Republik448978900000
14.Australien418410000000
15.Niederlande416062830000
16.Russland312496000000
17.Taiwan312368700000
18.Schweiz288658283000
19.Argentinien271920000000
20.Schweden257215100000
21.Belgien256980900000
22.Türkei254051983000
23.Österreich213996000000
24.Indonesien203568720000
25.Saudi-Arabien194986016000
26.Hong Kong187681500000
27.Dänemark177235500000
28.Polen168235960100
29.Norwegen161002200000
30.Südafrika142514100000